Louis Feuillade

Louis Feuillade

Louis Feuillade was a prolific and prominent French film director from the silent era. Between 1906 and 1924 he directed over 630 films.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1873-02-19
Place of Birth: Lunel, Hérault, France
Also Known As: Louis Jean Feuillade

Movies List of Louis Feuillade

HD

A Priest's Conscience

1906 Movie