Munro Chambers

Munro Chambers

Munro Chambers (born July 29, 1990) is a Canadian actor who is best known for his roles as Wilder on The Latest Buzz (2007–2010), Elijah "Eli" Goldsworthy on Degrassi (2010–2015), Frankie Chandler on Lockwood (2016–present) and Nate on Second Jen (2016–present).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-07-29
Place of Birth: Ajax, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of Munro Chambers

HD

Turbo Kid

2015 Movie
HD

Country Crush

2017 Movie
HD

A Wrinkle in Time

2003 Movie
HD

Godsend

2004 Movie
HD

Bailey's Billion$

2005 Movie
HD

Good Fences

2003 Movie
HD

Knuckleball

2018 Movie
HD

Riot Girls

2019 Movie
HD

Turbo Kid 2

Movie
HD

Hellmington

2018 Movie
HD

Harpoon

2019 Movie
HD

Entangled

2021 Movie
HD

Taking the Fall

2021 Movie
HD

The Retreat

2021 Movie
HD

The Protector

2022 Movie
HD

Degrassi in India

2010 Movie