Zendaya

Zendaya

Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman (born September 1, 1996) is an American actress and singer. She began her career as a child model and backup dancer. She rose to mainstream prominence for her role as Rocky Blue on the Disney Channel sitcom Shake It Up (2010–2013). In 2013, Zendaya was a contestant on the 16th season of the dance competition series Dancing with the Stars. She produced and starred as the titular spy, K.C. Cooper, in the sitcom K.C. Undercover (2015–2018). Her film roles include the musical drama The Greatest Showman (2017), the superhero film Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017) and its sequels, the computer-animated musical comedy Smallfoot (2018), the romantic drama Malcolm & Marie (2021), the live-action/animation hybrid sports comedy Space Jam: A New Legacy (2021), and the science fiction epic Dune (2021).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-09-01
Place of Birth: Oakland, California, USA
Also Known As: 赞达亚·科尔曼, Zendaya Coleman, 젠데이아 콜먼, Зендая, Зендея, Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman, זנדאיה, 千黛亞·馬里·施特默·科爾曼, 千黛亞

Movies List of Zendaya

HD

Frenemies

2012 Movie
HD

Pixie Hollow Games

2011 Movie
HD

Zapped

2014 Movie
HD

Lemonade

2016 Movie
HD

The Greatest Showman

2017 Movie
HD

Super Buddies

2013 Movie
HD

Smallfoot

2018 Movie
HD

Dune

2021 Movie
HD

Dune: Part Two

2024 Movie
HD

Malcolm & Marie

2021 Movie
HD

Covidwood

2021 Movie
HD

Duck Duck Goose

2018 Movie
HD

Challengers

2024 Movie
HD

Inside the Dream

2022 Movie
HD

Invisible Beauty

2023 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 4

Movie