Chuck D

Chuck D

Carlton Douglas Ridenhour, better known by his stage name Chuck D, is an American rapper, author, and producer. He helped create politically and socially conscious rap music in the mid-1980s as the leader of the rap group Public Enemy.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-08-01
Place of Birth: Roosevelt, Long Island, New York, USA
Also Known As: Public Enemy, Carlton Douglas Ridenhour

Movies List of Chuck D

HD

Fuck

2006 Movie
HD

Big Pun: The Legacy

2009 Movie
HD

Copyright Criminals

2009 Movie
HD

Rock the Bells

2006 Movie
HD

Mixtape, Inc.

2007 Movie
HD

The Doctor

2013 Movie
HD

Rap's Most Wanted

1991 Movie
HD

Lightning in a Bottle

2004 Movie
HD

All Things Must Pass

2015 Movie
HD

Hustlers Convention

2015 Movie
HD

G-Funk

2017 Movie
HD

Impact Video Magazine

1989 Movie
HD

The King

2018 Movie
HD

Godfathers and Sons

2003 Movie
HD

Rock Rubber 45s

2018 Movie
HD

Left of the Dial

2005 Movie
HD

Straight Outta L.A.

2010 Movie
HD

Beef

2003 Movie
HD

Grass Is Greener

2019 Movie
HD

Heights Girl

2014 Movie
HD

The Black Candle

2009 Movie
HD

Anthem

1997 Movie
HD

System Shock

2018 Movie
HD

The Fab Five

2011 Movie
HD

For NYC

2020 Movie
HD

Sign the Show

2023 Movie
HD

American Rapstar

2020 Movie
HD

Nothing Compares

2022 Movie
HD

Goo

1991 Movie